Green Swamp - 50k Overall
Dade City, FL
February 12, 2011
Results by RF Timing
Software by ChuckScore
State/
Place
Name
Bib
Gun
Tag
Pace
Sex
Age
City
County
1
Bonga,Roger
508
4:26:14.3
4:26:14.7
8:34
M
35
Grand Rapids
MI
2
Mcconnell,Mike
538
4:30:34.0
4:30:32.3
8:42
M
47
Oviedo
FL
3
Costers,Chris
511
4:35:24.3
4:35:24.2
8:52
M
47
Gulf Breeze
FL
4
Bonnell,Jay
509
4:47:36.8
4:47:36.0
9:15
M
39
Indianapolis
IN
5
Eley,Serena
521
4:49:45.7
4:49:44.7
9:20
F
30
Champaign
IL
6
Mcelroy,Matt
539
4:55:02.8
4:55:00.8
9:30
M
40
Port Charlotte
FL
7
Stewart,John
553
4:55:56.3
4:55:54.8
9:31
M
47
Columbus
IN
8
ST. Angelo,Marc
564
4:59:20.3
4:59:18.4
9:38
M
42
Orlando
FL
9
Carder,David
569
5:05:28.0
5:05:26.8
9:50
M
47
10
Falk,Liane
522
5:07:00.0
5:07:00.3
9:53
F
26
Huntington
IN
11
Mckinney,William
540
5:07:45.7
5:07:45.2
9:54
M
37
Lutz
FL
12
Agnew,Kelly
501
5:11:55.9
5:11:55.1
10:02
M
38
Naples
FL
13
Kelly,Richard
568
5:20:22.7
5:20:18.3
10:19
M
26
14
Gardner,Jim
527
5:29:45.4
5:29:40.2
10:37
M
43
Lawrenceville
IL
15
Biles,Steve
507
5:30:41.0
5:30:41.1
10:39
M
46
Lutz
FL
16
Siegfried,Stuart
548
5:31:01.1
5:30:50.7
10:39
M
43
Columbus
OH
17
Burnet,Caroline
510
5:36:50.5
5:36:48.2
10:50
F
30
Atlanta
GA
18
Monarch,Michael
542
5:37:22.5
5:37:14.5
10:51
M
53
Bowling Green
OH
19
Radovcic,Sergio
546
5:54:06.6
5:54:02.1
11:24
M
37
Delray Beach
1228
20
Nelson,Matthew
543
5:54:06.8
5:54:02.9
11:24
M
46
Lake Worth
FL
21
Freund,Sandy
526
5:56:00.0
5:56:00.4
11:27
F
53
Macomb
MI
22
Smith,Lonnie
551
5:56:05.0
5:56:04.9
11:28
M
53
Anderson
IN
23
Wonning,Tammie
562
5:57:03.9
5:57:00.2
11:29
F
39
Tampa
FL
24
Trevathan,Jonathon
555
6:12:22.8
6:12:20.7
11:59
M
32
Walled Lake
MI
25
Smith,Carole
550
6:13:53.6
6:13:51.8
12:02
F
56
Frederick
MD
26
Edwards,Erin
520
6:13:53.7
6:13:52.1
12:02
F
31
Frederick
MD
27
Ruhsam,Mark
547
6:16:17.5
12:07
M
25
Jacksonville
FL
28
Meeks,Jeff
541
6:17:01.4
6:17:01.7
12:08
M
40
Lakeland
FL
29
Sinness,Chad
549
6:18:00.2
6:17:59.1
12:10
M
34
Casselberry
FL
30
Mcclure,Eric
537
6:22:08.9
6:22:04.0
12:18
M
19
Saint Francisville
IL
31
Villegas,Phil
558
6:32:22.2
6:32:18.5
12:38
M
38
Miami Beach
FL
32
Wiederholt,Paul
561
6:33:48.9
6:33:48.3
12:40
M
55
Clinton
IA
33
Gandy,Carey
570
6:37:48.2
6:37:44.7
12:48
M
49
34
Angle,Patrick
504
6:39:28.3
6:39:27.4
12:51
M
41
Columbus
IN
35
Foster,Ron
525
6:39:48.1
6:39:43.8
12:52
M
43
Herrin
IL
36
Kingery,Michael
533
6:46:44.4
6:46:37.2
13:05
M
31
Tampa
FL
37
Ealey,Leonard
519
6:54:08.7
6:53:59.8
13:19
M
43
Tremont
IL
38
Dunn,Joe
518
6:55:28.2
6:55:27.1
13:22
M
32
Land O Lakes
FL
39
Federspiel,John
523
6:57:27.1
6:57:24.2
13:26
M
44
Fort Wayne
IN
40
Donaldson,Tammy
517
7:12:34.0
7:12:29.0
13:55
F
40
Centerville
OH
41
Amerman,Katherine
503
7:15:01.2
7:15:00.2
14:00
F
53
Milford
MI
42
Dickens,Pam
516
7:17:29.6
7:17:28.2
14:05
F
49
Odessa
FL
43
Demster,Kevin
513
7:23:12.3
14:16
M
33
Lake Worth
F
44
Hayman,Rebecca
529
7:37:41.8
7:37:32.0
14:44
F
33
Gainesville
FL
45
White,Kathryn
563
8:08:16.6
8:08:13.8
15:43
F
26
Salt Lake City
UT
46
Desirant,Cindy
515
8:08:17.1
8:08:14.2
15:43
F
49
Fredrick
MD
47
Arts,Teresa
506
8:08:26.0
8:08:19.5
15:43
F
33
Appleton
WI
48
Descamp,Lynn
514
8:23:11.0
8:23:04.5
16:12
F
40
Petoskey
MI
49
Verhamme,Barb
556
8:23:11.3
8:23:05.3
16:12
F
54
Munsing
MI
50
Purdon,Zak
544
8:30:22.0
8:30:17.5
16:25
M
37
Ypsilanti
MI
51
Lindley,Don
536
8:41:45.1
8:41:42.2
16:47
M
67
Fort Wayne
I
52
Hayes,Terri
565
9:02:40.9
9:02:34.7
17:28
F
67