Green Swamp Half Marathon - Overall Results
Dade City, FL
February 12, 2011
Results by RF Timing
Software by ChuckScore
State/
Place
Name
Bib
Time
Pace
Sex
Age
City
County
1
Powers,Alan
260
1:26:13.8
6:35
M
34
Rochester
NY
2
Kaufman,Seth
291
1:28:42.5
6:46
M
35
3
Fernandez,Jose
226
1:33:50.4
7:10
M
40
Oviedo
FL
4
Chunka,Kate
215
1:49:31.6
8:22
F
27
Winter Park
FL
5
Falk,Ryan
222
1:49:38.9
8:22
M
25
Huntington
IN
6
Kupras,James
244
1:56:28.9
8:54
M
31
Farmington
MI
7
Folk,Jay
228
1:56:31.6
8:54
M
55
Kent
NY
8
Mace,Michael
247
2:00:21.9
9:11
M
53
Lakeland
FL
9
Lundquist,Joe
246
2:02:27.1
9:21
M
39
Lutz
FL
10
Balluff,William
202
2:02:28.9
9:21
M
48
Pleasant Lake
MI
11
Dickey,Warren
219
2:02:42.6
9:22
M
41
Valrico
FL
12
Johnson,Carrie
239
2:03:41.4
9:27
F
28
Minnetonka
MN
13
Oubina,Russell
256
2:08:21.5
9:48
M
34
Biloxi
MS
14
Oubina,Monik
255
2:08:21.6
9:48
F
22
Biloxi
MS
15
Felgner,Camden
223
2:08:53.1
9:50
M
12
Ann Arbor
MI
16
Alberdeston,Sonny
201
2:08:53.7
9:50
M
36
Tampa
FL
17
Clark,Robert
217
2:09:00.2
9:51
M
32
Orlando
FL
18
Van Ekris,John
276
2:09:26.5
9:53
M
45
Charlottetown
Canada
19
Raybon,James
263
2:10:22.4
9:57
M
43
Sarasota
FL
20
Wilding,Carolyne
282
2:10:58.3
10:00
F
36
Tampa
FL
21
Schlitzer,Jackie
266
2:12:21.4
10:06
F
44
Mifflinburg
PA
22
Barber,Randy
203
2:13:07.5
10:10
M
48
Lakeland
FL
23
Stephens,Jeff
271
2:13:07.9
10:10
M
55
Polk City
FL
24
Van Ekris,Loretta
277
2:13:38.5
10:12
F
44
Charlottetown
Canada
25
Church,Laura
216
2:13:51.8
10:13
F
41
Rochester
NY
26
Blue,Rebecca
208
2:15:06.7
10:19
F
29
Orlando
FL
27
Berman,Tracy
207
2:15:30.4
10:21
F
27
Ann Arbor
MI
28
Schlitzer,Timothy
267
2:15:57.4
10:23
M
49
Mifflineburg
PA
29
Little,Brandon
245
2:16:26.7
10:25
M
43
Lakeland
FL
30
Step,Kathy
270
2:17:27.4
10:30
F
54
None
None
31
Seguin,Troy
268
2:17:54.4
10:32
M
35
Boca Raton
FL
32
Burkholder,Kelly
212
2:18:26.4
10:34
F
46
Inverness
FL
33
Felgner,Kellie
224
2:19:13.3
10:38
F
41
Ann Arbor
MI
34
Felgner,Kent
225
2:19:13.6
10:38
M
41
Ann Arbor
MI
35
Jacobs,Kevin
238
2:21:04.1
10:46
M
32
Orlando
FL
36
Varnado,Chris
278
2:21:17.1
10:47
M
31
St Petersburg
FL
37
Peters,Jennifer
258
2:23:34.6
10:58
F
23
Gainesville
FL
38
Melendi,Kourtney
250
2:24:39.3
11:03
F
15
Tampa
United States
39
Marks,Matthew
249
2:24:56.6
11:04
M
44
Tampa
FL
40
Frey,Kimberly
230
2:25:07.1
11:05
F
37
Palm Bay
FL
41
Buettner,Tracy
211
2:27:04.5
11:14
F
39
Inverness
FL
42
Rosillo,Alexandro
265
2:27:33.5
11:16
M
27
Coconut Grove
United States Of Ame
43
Hughes,Jessica
237
2:28:48.6
11:22
F
29
Saint Petersburg
FL
44
Bonini,Amy
209
2:29:33.1
11:25
F
39
Lakeland
FL
45
Moore,Jamie
253
2:29:33.4
11:25
F
46
Lakeland
FL
46
Smehyl,Stacy
269
2:29:46.4
11:26
F
30
Sebring
FL
47
Edmonds,Jack
221
2:31:08.2
11:32
M
63
Mountain Home
AR
48
Bushee,Denise
213
2:33:23.1
11:43
F
38
Riverview
FL
49
Tarlowski,Andrea
273
2:34:10.4
11:46
F
27
Nokomis
FL
50
Belligan,Lisa
206
2:34:22.8
11:47
F
41
Wesley Chapel
FL
51
Belligan,Janet
205
2:34:25.0
11:47
F
56
Minnetonka
MN
52
Petika,Cindy
289
2:39:22.7
12:10
F
42
53
Hanisku,Rich
288
2:39:22.8
12:10
M
54
54
Boyle,Eileen
210
2:39:22.9
12:10
F
49
Trinity
FL
55
Mankowski,John
290
2:40:06.5
12:13
M
49
56
Rauch,Martin
262
2:40:06.7
12:13
M
46
Sarasota
FL
57
Freels,Paul
229
2:40:26.0
12:15
M
28
Clearwater
FL
58
Tromer,Jessica
275
2:40:26.1
12:15
F
26
Clearwater
FL
59
Post,Tracey
259
2:45:08.0
12:36
F
29
Columbus
OH
60
Graham,Jenya
232
2:46:23.3
12:42
F
14
Tampa
FL
61
Hedger,Keith
234
2:46:23.3
12:42
M
41
Columbus
GA
62
Auld,Jeremy
286
2:46:24.1
12:42
M
35
63
Michaels,Kelley
251
2:46:26.6
12:42
F
31
Holiday
FL
64
Webster,Jennifer
281
2:46:28.4
12:42
F
31
Flint
MI
65
Voiles,Wendy
279
2:53:49.8
13:16
F
33
Tampa
FL
66
Roseboom,Eddie
287
2:55:57.5
13:26
M
47
67
Kay,Tom
241
2:58:28.8
13:37
M
32
Tampa
FL
68
Krieger,Frank
243
2:58:29.1
13:37
M
48
Celebration
FL
69
Hooper,Rick
236
3:10:03.4
14:30
M
50
Morriston
FL
70
Harter,Bob
233
3:18:43.3
15:10
M
65
Lakeland
FL
71
Dill,Jim
220
3:23:42.4
15:33
M
68
Indianapolis
IN
72
Watson,Diane
280
3:30:02.3
16:02
F
40
Tampa
FL
73
Flinn,Nicole
227
3:30:02.4
16:02
F
35
Corunna
MI
74
Anthony,Heidi
295
3:30:02.6
16:02
F
15
Pinellas Park
FL
75
Nugent,Karen
254
3:37:46.7
16:37
F
33
Davenport
FL
76
Cawvey,Bonnie
214
3:42:02.1
16:57
F
35
Orlando
FL
77
Owsley,Deborah
257
3:42:03.6
16:57
F
45
Oviedo
FL
78
Macfarland,Noel
248
3:46:17.8
17:16
F
41
Orlando
FL